Diane Foster: Incendiary

evilkxnpunkdemon:

OH YES!!!
\µ/—>X) ☠☠☠

Originally posted on Rivers of Grue:

Diane Foster: Incendiary

diane_foster_incendiary (10)

Suggested Audio Candy:

Cloud 9You Got Me Burnin’

diane_foster_incendiary (1)

I’m sure you will be only too aware of the sad passing of horror scream queen Marilyn Chambers recently. We lost somebody cherished and, for all the Jamie Lees and Sigourneys, it was she who evoked my strongest response growing up. It seemed uncanny when I received news and I shall explain why. Shortly after I began to scribe appraisals, the great Roger Ebert also expired. While I often disagreed with his viewpoints on films, I respected him fiercely for what he brought to the table during his reign as the voice of a generation. I felt like I was being handed a baton, so to speak, and I see the same thing in action here. Diane Foster is the modern day scream queen to hang our hats on. As Audrey in The Orphan Killer she already demonstrated…

View original 1,397 more words

GIRL OF THE FUCKING MONDAY CRAP: MELISSA CLARKE

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal, Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships, Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop & \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes, Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
J’écoute: Sargeist-Let The Devil In
Je lis:
Necronomicon-Lovecraft
Je regarde: Chrysalis
Je joue à: DOOM 3
Bouffe: Pizza Deluxe
Weather: 19°C
Moon: 48.3% Full
____________________________________

She’s such a fucking HOTTIE!!! YUMMY!!! :)~~

MelissaClarke9

MelissaClarke20

MelissaClarke22

MelissaClarke19

 

MelissaClarke14

\µ/—X)

HAPPY FUCKING 2014 BUNCH OF BASTARDS AND CRAZIES!!!

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal, Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships, Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop & \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes, Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
J’écoute: Grimskunk-Brussels
Je lis: Bizarre Mag May 2013 Edition
Je regarde: THE BATTERY 2012
Je joue à: Tomb Raider
Bouffe: Pâté à viande de môman
Weather: -21°C

Moon: 0%% Full
____________________________________

Yes une kriss de bonne fucking one à vous tous mes chummy fuckers et les autres bâtards. lol

Of all sound of all bells… most solemn and touching is the peal which rings out the Old Year.

Charles Lamb

Rien de mieux que des lesbiennes et gang bang pour starter ça de belle façon c’te new fucking year là.:D

Celebrating New Year's Eve with Kinky Lesdom brought to you by PornHub

Pis Rosie Jones itou câlisse. YUMMY NEW YEAR!!! lol

Pis kin, Amber Heard itou… :)

Une des meilleures toune Punk de tous les temps itou.

Et la best de TOUS LES TEMPS!!! :D

Fait que c’est ça qui est ça, happy fucking année motherfuckers de kriss!!! lol

\µ/—X)

WHITE FUCKING OLANDER POWER DE KRISS

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal, Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships, Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop & \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes, Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
J’écoute: Banlieue Rouge-Otage De l’État
Je lis: Rue Morgue Mag June 2013
Je regarde: Memoirs of a Geisha
Je joue à: Angry Birds
Bouffe: Mijoté Bœuf, Porc, Veau
Weather: 17°C

Moon: 85.8% Full
____________________________________
Ostie de kriss de film de fucking MALADE!!! Un des meilleurs drame j’ai fucking jamais vu dans ma kriss de vie. Terriblement GÉNIAL.

V’là c’que j’en pense, ouin in english, j’ai copié c’que j’ai marqué sul forum pis ça m’tentais pas de l’écrire in french pantoute. Un fois c’t’assez kriss. LOL :D

WHITE OLEANDER [2002]

WHAT A PHENOMENAL TOUCHING BEAUTIFUL AND WONDERFUL ONE!!!

Freaking H3LL the way my dear Alison Lohman [which was pretty young then] plays in this is out of this Universe totally. The way she drives her Astrid character is beyong reality. She made me cry, suffer, be happy, be wondering, be amazed and a whole damn bunch of other things like these. WOOOW!!!

Pfeiffer is her mom. She gets in jail for the murder of her bf. Astrid gets dragged from foster home to foster home. Until she meets Renée Zellweger that decided to grab her at her place.

Renée [Claire] asks her what’s the most beautiful momenr of your life??? Right now she says…

Then Claire she dies after she meets her mom. Still having tears running down when I think of that scene. HEARTBREAKING. Like crazy. sad

Awww man. From beginning to end this thing is just so POWERFUL it’s insane.

Oh yeah, she draws and very well too. She meets a dude at school which is an artist too. And a very cool relation begins. He draws too and also well.

Ah BTW Pfeiffer is also a badass artist.

She goes often to visit her and Ingrid [miss Pfeiffer] writes her. The damn things she says to her are just brutal. But they still love each others.

SPOILER ALERT BEEP BEEP BEEP SPOILER ALERT!!!

At the end when the artist guy her bf, Paul played wonderfully by Patrick Fugit a face we know are up to N-Y, she receives a letter after like 6 months with a 7 pages newspaper article about her work and she says:

The picture is her standing in her cell, the bars in her back. Beautiful, Dangerous …

Finishes with her saying I love my mom… Fade to black, credits bye bye. Woah what a trip. One of the best drama I’ve seen litterally.

Astrid: You look at me mother and you don’t like what you see. But this is the price… the price of belonging to you.

Ingrid: You don’t go anywhere until I let you go.

Astrid: Then let me go.

\µ/—>X)

Mostly Sunny With A 100% Chance of Boobs [64 PHOTOS]

evilkxnpunkdemon:

BOOOOOOOOBIES!!! Yum!!!
\µ/—>X)

Originally posted on College Life, Hot Girls, Funny Pics, Sexy Cheerleaders: COED:

Beach Selfies

Reason #43,421 why summer is the best season of all: market research indicates that the number of selfies increases by over 50% during the summer due to the amount of women taking photos of themselves at the beach.

Furthermore, 78% of these new beach selfies are pictures of women in bikinis.

Last but not least, 100% of the photos in the gallery below are worth your time.

Who said science isn’t sexy?

[cmggallery]

View original

LA FILLE DU JOUR, HOLLY HOT PEERS D’UNE DOUCHE

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal, Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships, Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop & \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes, Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
J’écoute: Dishrags-Cravin’ A
Je lis: Tank Girl The Odyssey
Je regarde: Mama
Je joue à: Pac-Man
Bouffe: Omelette
Weather: 16°C

Moon: 25.3% Full
____________________________________

Holly Fuck est bandante en ostie miss Peers. J’la peerserait ben violement moé j’te jure. :D





Sinon, à part ça hier, j’été voir les Fireworks aik Malphas The Crow pis avant, la trop sexy, cute, hot, extrêmement jolie et talentueuse Brigitte Baby Boisjoli au Caré Dubé. Est folle en kriss pis sacrament qu’est hilarante. LOL
Une boule d’énergie fulgurante la miss, j’te jure, c’est officiel!!!
Christian + Brigitte = <3

Sinon, feux d’artifice très peu originaux et répètitifs. D’la marde autrement dit. Ah well, c’tu veux faire, des motherfucking idiots. Hahaha

\µ/—>X)