HOLY DROOL KELLY WELLS YUMMY!!!

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: Magoth – Cleansing Of The Ancient Spirits \m/
I read: Folle – Nelly Arcan
I watch: I Know You’re In There 2017
I play: Need For Speed Carbon TOP!!!
Food: Vermicelli Pasta Broccoli Shrimps
Weather: 16°

Moon: 61%

____________________________________

A Cum Exploded like a Nuclear Bomb Blast all over my Keyboard!!! 😛

Trampoline LOTSA Girl Mastubating while Kelly Jumps… H3LL YAY!!!

_MIC9666





kelly-wells-dap-bitch



FUCK YOU BASTARDS!!! LOL 😀

\m/

I’D FUCK BABY FACE NON STOP!!!

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: L7 – This Ain’t Pleasure
I read: Folle – Nelly Arcan
I watch: Baby Face 2 1986
I play: Need For Speed Carbon TOP!!!
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 18°C

Moon: 41%

____________________________________

BABY FACE 2 1986

Classic 1986 Erotic Porn with LUXURIOUS BABES!!!
ESPECIALLY Taija Rae!!!

Definitely a Boner/Drool and Cum inducing MARVEL!!!
Soundtarck is PURE 1980’s GLORY!!!

BabyFace 2 001
Baby Face 2 002
Baby Face 2 003
Baby Face 2 004
Baby Face2 005
Baby Face 2 006

Man I fucking LOOOVE Cult Classic XXX Flicks!!! 😀 ❤ ❤ ❤

So…


YOU

LOL 😛

HOLY FUCK THE DARK TOWER 2017!!! \m/

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: 7 Seconds – Not Just Boy’s Fun
I read: Tuniques Bleues – Dent Pour Dent #56: http://www.bedetheque.com/BD-Tuniques-Bleues-Tome-56-Dent-pour-dent-170117.html
I watch: Naked Nuns With Big Guns 2010
I play: Need For Speed Carbon TOP!!!
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 14°C

Moon: 4% Full
Moon
____________________________________

Well man, Sir Stephen King part of the Horror Writers KINGS [Pun Intended] along with Sir Poe and the TOP H.P. Lovecraft.

Lovely Story, BRILLIANT Acting, PHENOMENAL Special Effects and Massively GREAT Photography…

Hop in, we’re going for a Ride in H3LL!!! >:D=

The last Gunslinger, Roland Deschain, has been locked in an eternal battle with Walter O’Dim, also known as the Man in Black, determined to prevent him from toppling the Dark Tower, which holds the universe together. With the fate of the worlds at stake, good and evil will collide in the ultimate battle as only Roland can defend the Tower from the Man in Black

Director: Nikolaj Arcel Dude’s behind Millenium so you KNOW you’re in for a RIOT!!! 😀
CastL
Matthew McConaughey … Walter
Idris Elba … Roland
Tom Taylor … Jake
Dennis Haysbert … Steven
Ben Gavin … Soldier
Claudia Kim … Arra
Jackie Earle Haley … Sayre
Fran Kranz … Pimli
Abbey Lee … Tirana
Katheryn Winnick … Laurie

Intro was pretty nice. Poor Kid’s got Nightmares and not even his Mom believes him when he says he can see Evil Demons…

SCREW THEM!!! 😦

Hahaha LOVE this Acid Jack poster!!!

Kid’s a FUCKING TALENTED Drawer!!! O_o

Damn they ANNOY ME!!! Luckily Jake’s gonna escape…

“I do not Kill with my Gun, I KILL WITH MY HEART!!!”

The words said the MOST OFTEN in it…
Hello Sir Roland, please to meet you!!! 🙂

Mother’s love right there. He still gonna get the Fuck away from that Cute but BITCH Lady… Well yeah she doesn’t believe him and when you don’t believe someone, trust isn’t there. WTF HE’S YOUR BABY DAMNIT!!! :O

Bastard Demon thinks he’s gonna get him but he’s OH SO DAMN WROOONG!!!

“ALL HAIL THE CRIMSON KING” DAMN RIGHT!!! >:D=

Well, shit starts early for Edris Damnit, MUST HURT AS H3LL!!! X_X

19/19

Like he drew previously…

WELCOME TO FUCKING H3LL Buddy!!! Fasten Your Seat Belts TIGHTLY!!! 😀

Well that’s an interesting place. O_o

“You draw with a good hand.”

They know Roland, I told them already. LOL

“It’s Darkness EVERYWHERE!!!’

“One got out!!!” Yeah and HE’S BADASS!!! YAY!!!

“Who’s the strongest one???”
“That’d be me. I’m Aura.”

Pleased to meet you Girl!!! ❤

MONSTEROUS SHOT HOLY WOAH SHIT!!! X_@

UH OH the Shadows are here!!!

Walter is EVIL!!! Everybody does what he says with telepathy… \m/

“Show me!!!”

Looks like Warhol came over!!! LOL
BEAUTIFUL!!!

Aura is pretty damn COOL!!! I love that she’s a Medium and can read Jake’s Mind… 🙂

Hello little Goat. Watchout and YELL!!!

OH WOOOW HELLO FUCKING YUMMY Abby Rose!!! Beautiful eyes you have but WHY THE FUCK are you on Walter’s side BITCH TELL ME WHY??? ❤ ❤ ❤

Well Jake and her like each other it seems!!! Hehehe 😛

SCREEEEEEAAAAAAMMM!!! Trouble has come… BRAVO!!!

WOOHOO MAD LOOKING DEMON!!! :O

Flashback in his Mind number one after the beginning’s ones..
GET DOWN TOWER, DOWN, DOWN, DOWN!!!

Roland knows how to Shoot very efficiently.
Even his reloading is FAAAAAAAST!!! 😀

FUCK THAT IS A WEIRD BUT INSANELY COOL LOOKING SNAP!!! :O

The Body Count in this is HUUUUUUGE!!! Sweet!!! LOL 😀

Dude’s got a GREAT AIM!!!


What a CRAZY TEAM is behind this ASSHOLE!!! They ALL ROCK!!! \m/


Fuck Walter’s gone on a KILLING SPREE!!!

OH NOOOOOOOOOOOO NOT HER YOUR PSYCHOPATH NOOOOOO!!! 😦 O_o 😦
One of the two VERY HOOOT Chicks of the Film is Down and I’M INSANELY PISSED!!! Grumble…

Hello Sir Racoon. I see your a TV Star. Sweet!!!
“Animals still talk???”
“What do you mean???”

“I’m Stronger than most…” OH H3LL YEAH!!! Nobody can doubt it!!! 😀

“I’m Stronger than most…” OH H3LL YEAH!!! Nobody can doubt it!!! 😀

“What is this???”
“It’s Sugar.” BWAHAHAHA!!! 😀 😀 😀

“SO MANY PEOPLE!!!” Well yeah quite different from where you’re from right??? 🙂

“Those Painkillers are working!!!”
“Yeah we have good stuff.”

INfuckingDEED!!! LOL

“We should NEVER use the Portal again we said…
Bastard doesn’t care at ALL!!! X_X

Matrix reference number one. Looks like Zyon!!! O_o

MAD CITY SHOT!!!

“You couldn’t even save him!!!”

“Only Destination…”

Fucking Roland can definitely SHOOT!!!
Not called a Gunslinger for nothing. 😉

“Ooohhh you’re the FULL PACKAGE!!!” DAMN YES HE IS!!! 🙂

Matrix number two…

Matrix number 3.
He skips Bullets like Neo. YAY!!!

“I KILL WITH MY HEART!!!”

Mom got Killed.
One more added to the ENORMUS Body Count!!! :O :O :O

Telepathy OWNS!!! He spotted the Portal!!! WOOHOO!!!

THIS IS THE END my only Friend THE END… 😀

MOST IMPORTANT member of the Body Count is DOWN!!! That’s for killing that Cutie BASTARD!!!

“What’s that???”
“Hot Dog.”
“SAVAGES” ROTFLMFAO!!! 😀 😀 😀 😀 😀 😀

PERFECT FUNNY ENDING!!!

Hot Dog

“GUNSLINGER…” RIGHT ONE MOTHERFUCKERS DAMN RIGHT ON!!!

Last Shot Fade to Black and Credits…
Notice that Light in the Window over the Door. They’re gone to another place…

FUCKING PHENOMENAL!!! Bravo everybody. You gave us a TERRIFIC and TOTALLY HALLUCINATING MATERIAL OF A DAMN KILLER FILM!!! TH@NX!!! \m/

Orson

\µ/—X)

ATOMIC BLONDE 2017 IS A SPECTACULAR MIND BLASTING DISEASE!!!

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts,

Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face,

Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can…

Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: Blood For Blood – Outlaw Anthems
I read: Valerian & Laurenine Vol, 8 Heros Of The Equinox
I watch: Spun 2011
I play: DOOM 3
Food: Side Kick Fine Herbes
Weather: 17°C

Moon: 0.1% Full

____________________________________

ATOMIC BLONDE 2017

An undercover MI6 agent is sent to Berlin during the Cold War to investigate the murder of a fellow agent and recover a missing list of double agents.

I gotta admit straight up that I’m a HUGE FAN of Charlize so my words on this Film will be Clouded by the PURE BLIND AS FUCK LOVE I have for her!!! You been prepared… LOL

INSANELY STUNNING Shots, Story that throws you ALL OVER the place & SUBLIME Charlize that KILLS ALL!!! MUST SEE IMMEDIATELY!!! ❤ \m/

Directed by: David Leitch
Stars these BADASS MOTHERFUCKERS and SEXY YUMMY BITCHES!!! \m/ ❤
Charlize Theron … Lorraine Broughton
James McAvoy … David Percival
Eddie Marsan … Spyglass
John Goodman … Emmett Kurzfeld
Toby Jones … Eric Gray
James Faulkner … Chief 'C'
Roland Møller … Aleksander Bremovych
Sofia Boutella … Delphine Lasalle

Sofia & Charlize in the same movie??? Are you Fucking with me??? WOOHOO!!! LOL

The beginning with those Bath Shots is GLORIOUS!!!
FUCK SHE'S SO INSANELY HOOOT!!! O_o


First of the MANY Interrogation scenes.
Looks like she got a pretty HARD time… X_X

Hello McAvoy what dya having in store for us in this???

Damn that Snap is KILLER!!! The Colors have a Suspiria Kick to it!!! 😀

LOVE Night City Picts. This is MAD!!!

That was a COOL Ride!!! 🙂

Enough DROOL to fill a Bucket!!! 😛 ~ 😛 ~ 😛 ~

Man she’s SMOKING!!!
SO MUCH it fills even MORE my Cloud of Love!!! 😀

Interrogation Scene #2

Damn that Fridge Door Kick must’ve HURT LIKE SHIT!!! X_X

DAMN CLASS OH SO FUCKING CLASSY YUMMY CLASS CLASSY!!! 😀

Man McAvoy Drinks Jack Dan OF COURSE HEY!!! LOL

Boobs Shot #1

“There’s a Bar wanna CUM???”
Lorraine [Charlize]: “I will come…”

I FUCKING HOPE SHE WILL!!! LOL

Alenxanderplatz in Berlin OWNS!!! Lived 8 WAY COOL months in there and THAT was my w33d smoking Spot!!! LOL 😀

Travelling forms the Youth they say and it’s TRUE!!! UNFORGETTABLE memories AD VITAM AETERNAM. Unless I loose my memory which is my one and ONLY Fear!!! >:D=

Berlin Alexanderplatz

MAGNIFICIENT WORK OF PURE ART!!! Man I DIG Fences Hot Babe Clicks… :}

Goodman plays a Character which is hard to figure out… X_@

Well thank you Sets creators. IT’S CRAZY ASTOUNDING!!! :O

Dude as far as INTENSITY she delivers VIOLENTLY!!! WHEE BRAVO!!!

KABOOM!!! The attitude of James is PERFECT!!! 😀

Interrogation Take 3

OOOOOHHH Hello [Pun Intended] MacPlus at Bottom Right!!! Those Fuckers RULE!!! Still have mine. 31 years old and still runs like a CHAMP!!! DIG playing Lode Runner on it.

BADASS UNKILLABLE Computer. An UNDEAD I’m sure RWAHAHAHA!!!

SWEET she came at the Bar!!!
And I’m so fucking GLAD she did.
Their Sex RIOT after is PHENOMENAL!!!
That’d make a very PLEASURABLE Threesome!!! LOL 8==p~~

Boobs Shot #2

ÜBER SEXY AS MAD H3LL!!! ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤

Where at the end and FUCK THIS RIPS the H3LL out of EVERY DAMN THING!!!

“I WANT MY LIFE BACK!!!” And Blows a Bullet right in there.
Take that Motherfucking Bastard!!! 😀

Man that Car Chase RIPS ALL!!! O_o

Fell in the Water. Suprised me. Dude [The DAMN List as I expect suspect] DIES. She survives and I SCREAMED AND JUMPED!!! HAHAHA

MASTERFUL Photogrephy this one has!!! WOOOOOOW!!! ❤

“Let’s go Home…”
“Ya…”
“Cocksucker REALLY???”
“I’m glad it was convincing.” Fade to Black.

PERFECT LAST LINE!!! LOL

Soundtrack is a WONDER of that time’s SHIT and I enjoyed. Was a Teen back then and I knew ALL THE SONGS!!! Heh!!!

Last one of the Movie is GLORIOUS Queen & Bowie’s Under Pressure. THANK YOU!!!

A FUCKING WILD RIDE I’ll Rewatch often for DAMN SURE!!!

Finally The List was McAvoy. Forgot when he said he can remember EVERYTHING he reads… Damn GENIUS!!!

I often use Google ’cause I can’t remember Fuck All my Mind is CHAOS!!! BWAHAHAHA

Disconnect………… BEEP……BEEP…BEEEEEEEEEP……Schreeoopiooooweep.

\µ/—X)

WHAT I FELT WATCHING GAME OF THRONES S7 E6

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Black Flag – Damaged
I read: Baise Moi – Virginie Despentes
I watch: STONE 2010: https://youtu.be/KYho06z-_t8
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Pizza Delissio 3 Meats
Weather: 21°C

Moon: 0% Full
____________________________________

H3LL ANOTHER MAD MAD RIOT last Night was.

Glad we haven’t seen Bitch Cersei at all in this one. LOL
Loved Tyrion and Daenerys Discussion.

Sansa: “You’re SCARED???
“I’ve been through things you wouldn’t have survived.”
‘You’re ANGRY!!!”
And she replies: “Sometimes Fear makes you do terrible things. I’ll go with Anger!!!”

Great way to shut her trap up. LOL

“You’re known to loose your temper…”

“That wasn’t impulsive, that was nedcessary.”

“You just do nothing.”

“I”m done doing nothing anymore…” WOOHOO THAT’S MY FUCKING Queen right there!!!” 🙂

The Battle against the White Army was FUCKING HUGE!!! O_o

The MADDENING Sound they made coming closer was ÜBER CREEPY AS H3LL!!!

Loved this scene…

“Why is it that they turned to Dust when you Killed the White Knight???”
“He’s the one that turned them so…”

VERY IMPORTANT to remember that… I’m sure!!! O_o

AND HE THREW A ROCK!!! That was BADASS to see the Undead loose his Jaw. LOL 😀

Looks like it PISSED HIM OFF, he’s coming for you with everybody following. Some will DIE!!!

Bless the God of Light!!! BURN MOTHERFUCKER BURN!!! 😛

And hello Sir Dead Bear cool Dude!!!

DIE FUCKING BEAST!!! \m/

“Am I alright??? Just been bit by a DEAD BEAR!!!” LOL

Man those White Walkers are KILLER LOOKING!!! Thumbs UP UP UP Special FX guy!!!

Told you some were gonna DIE didn’t I??? Was SAD AS FUCK!!! 😦

John: “You’re faster than me…”
‘No leave the Hammer, you’ll be faster without!!!”

And he ran…

And here comes my Queen Daenerys. The Dragons made a MASSACRE!!!

They are VERY TALENTED Designers!!! 😀

Damn FUCKER this White King is!!! 😦

I WAS FUCKING SAD when he killed our Baby DAMNIT!!! GRRR. I cried… >:o

BASSTARD!!!

INCREDIBLE but a real relief John got out alive… Must be COLD like H3LL as frozen over… O_o

“you go…”

And he did.

Poor guy. Must miss his/her Bro/Sis like FUCK!!! 😦

“You go…”

And he did on that horse through the Fog and storm…

Arya man. SHE RULES!!!

‘Those are my faces…”

“I could be who I I want.”

“Could even be you…”

Takes the Dagger and flips it to give the handle to Sansa. FUCKING KILLER!!! 😀 😀 😀

“I don’t want to go see Cersei”

BWAHAHA she sent Brienne!!! 😀

That ending scene made me cry ALL the Damn tears of my body… WOAH STUNNING!!!

“Thank you Dany…” WOAH!!! Something REALLY’s going on between those two. 😀

“Nobody called me Dany I can’t even remember. My Brother I think.”

“We’re gonna Destroy the White King TOGETHER!!!” YAY!!!

MAN OH MAN OH MAN MAD!!! O_o

Take Dragon outta the Water 101 right here…

LAST SHOT ARGH!!! O_o O_o O_o

It’s a win or loose. As he killed Sir Dragon they sure need to DESTROY that White King Asshole to defeat it. Trouble for Dany and John in the upcoming Episodes I await.

FUCK WOW WOW WOOOOOOOOOOOOW!!! INTENSE!!!

\µ/—X)

FAVORITE HORROR FILMS 1986

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Arch Enemy War Eternal
I read: Rue Morgue Magazine #177
I watch: Satanico Pandemonium 1975
I play: DOOM 3
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 18°C

Moon: 0% Full
____________________________________

Well yeah I’m slapping 8 WONDERFUL & VERY KICK ASS KILLER flicks in your teeth…

Don’t have to say I TOTALLY RECOMMEND those Bastards… 😛

1- ALIENS

Ripley lands on Acheron [LV-426] with a BADASS Marines crew and Good Old Bishop sent by the FUCKING COMPANY. They realize therer’s a young Girl hiding in there. Meet Newt the WISEST young kid ever made. A Queen is there and CHAOS ensues. TOP FILM!!! Period!!!

MAD KING James Cameron’s behind the Camera & stars these fine folks:

Sigourney Weaver … Ripley
Carrie Henn … Newt
Michael Biehn … Corporal Hicks
Paul Reiser … Burke
Lance Henriksen … Bishop
Bill Paxton … Private Hudson
William Hope … Lieutenant Gorman
Jenette Goldstein … Private Vasquez



GENIUS #Horror #SciFi MASTERPIECE!!!

2- FROM BEYOND

Barbara Crampton man. Worth EVERY DAMN SECOND of this MAD one!!! H3LL she’s WAY TOO SEXY!!!

A group of scientists have developed the Resonator, a machine which allows whoever is within range to see beyond normal perceptible reality. But when the experiment succeeds, they are immediately attacked by terrible life forms.

Put up by Stuart Gordon with:

Jeffrey Combs … Crawford Tillinghast
Barbara Crampton … Dr. Katherine McMichaels
Ted Sorel … Dr. Edward Pretorius
Ken Foree … Bubba Brownlee
Carolyn Purdy-Gordon … Dr. Bloch



A TOTAL Mind Blast!!!

3- MAXIMUM OVERDRIVE

A possessed Truck which proceed to Possess ALL MACHINES. A bunch hides in a Truck Stop. Phenomenal Story Line OF COURSE it’s FUCKING KING Motherfuckers DAMNIT!!! And kick ass acting too…

Direted by: Stephen King himself and has these fine fools in:

Emilio Estevez … Bill Robinson
Pat Hingle … Hendershot
Laura Harrington … Brett
Yeardley Smith … Connie
John Short … Curt
Ellen McElduff … Wanda June



One of the BEST Road Madness features!!

4- SLAUGHTER HIGH

Caroline Munro need I say more??? I knew I didn’t have to. LOL

Eight people are invited to their old high school for their ten-year reunion where a fellow former student, disfigured from a prank gone wrong, is out to seek revenge.

Behind the lens is George Dugdale and those GENIUSES act…

Caroline Munro … Carol
Simon Scuddamore … Marty
Carmine Iannaccone … Skip
Donna Yeager … Stella (as Donna Yaeger)
Gary Martin … Joe
Billy Hartman … Frank



WOOHOO Man a KILLER!!!

5- CRAWLSPACE

Motherfucking Kinski KILLS IT ALL!!! I DIG this Damn Dude SO MUCH!!!

A man who runs an apartment house for women is the demented son of a Nazi surgeon who has the house equipped with secret passageways, hidden rooms and torture and murder devices.

By: David Schmoeller

With:

Klaus Kinski … Karl Gunther
Talia Balsam … Lori Bancroft
Barbara Whinnery … Harriet Watkins
Carole Francis … Jessica Marlow (as Carol Francis)
Tane McClure … Sophie Fisher (as Tané)



H3LL the PSYCHOTIC one!!! X_@

6- LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS

DEMENTED RIOT this is. Some fucking Funny moments. Of course man Steve Martin so there. 😀

A nerdy florist finds his chance for success and romance with the help of a giant man-eating plant who demands to be fed.

Réalisé par Sir Frank Oz with:

Levi Stubbs … Audrey II (voice of The Four Tops)
Rick Moranis … Seymour Krelborn
Ellen Greene … Audrey
Vincent Gardenia … Mushnik
Steve Martin … Orin Scrivello – D.D.S.
Tichina Arnold … Crystal
Michelle Weeks … Ronette
Tisha Campbell-Martin … Chiffon (as Tisha Campbell)
James Belushi … Patrick Martin



BON APPÉTIT!!! 😀

7- THE WRAITH

What a BRILLIANT Road Trip this shit is. The shooting is absolute PERFECTION like most of the pelicula. Probably Charlie Sheen’s best work. And there’s fucking Nick Cassavetes and GORGEOUSLY AWESOME Sherilyn Fenn. ❤ ❤ ❤

A mysterious figure suddenly appears to challenge a gang of Motorhead thugs.

Dir: Mike Marvin

Stars:

Charlie Sheen … Jake Kesey / The Wraith
Nick Cassavetes … Packard Walsh
Sherilyn Fenn … Keri Johnson
Randy Quaid … Sheriff Loomis
Matthew Barry … Billy Hankins
David Sherrill … Skank
Jamie Bozian … Gutterboy
Clint Howard … Rughead
Griffin O’Neal … Oggie
Chris Nash … Minty

This Car is CRAZY COOL LOOKING!!!



8- WITCHBOARD

A fine CREEPY Ride into Paranormal Seas…
Each character is TOTAL and the Cam work is just fucking GREAT!!!

A woman (Kitaen) finds an interest in her friend Brandon’s Ouija Board when he brings it to her party.

Director: Kevin Tenney

Starring:

Todd Allen … Jim Morar
Tawny Kitaen … Linda Brewster
Stephen Nichols … Brandon Sinclair
Kathleen Wilhoite … Zarabeth
Burke Byrnes … Lt. Dewhurst
James W. Quinn … Lloyd
Rose Marie … Mrs. Moses
Judy Tatum … Dr. Gelineau



That’s what you get trying to play with Ghosts DUMB FOOLS!!! LOL

\µ/—X)