PORN ISN’T AN ADDICTION IT’S A FUCKING WAY OF LIFE SCREWHEADS!!! :P

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts,

Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face,

Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can…

Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to:
I read: THE FUCKING KICK ASS RING!!! Samara MY LOOOOOOVE!!! >3 >3 >3

I watch: I HOPE THEY SERVE BEER IN H3LL 2009 MWAHAHAHA DAMN RIGHT FRENZY FUCKING HILRARIOUS!!!
I play: Neverwinter Nights
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 13°
Temp
Moon: 86%
Moon
____________________________________

Yes I’ll tell you WHY THE FUCK in the following lines…

First started whe my Bro and myself discovered Dad’s BADLY hidden Playboy Magazines. I was 9 years old Patrice 6. We stole 2 of them to hide in our Cabin in the Trees and were taking our turns to go Jerk Off in there… LOL

Cum blasting #1.

Was getting up late @ Night to watch those Grain a few image intercutted with Coloful Snow Storms #Erotic Flicks on #TV…

Cum Shot #2.

Then Teenage came aboard and the Classics from the 70s came slapping [well SPANKING rather :D] me and my Buddies. Each year we did a Xmas and New Years Eve PARTY with walls of Beer cases, Metal & Punk BLASTING LOUD and XXX playing on TV…

Cum Explosion #3

I enjoyed my 4 years in Europe. BEST EXPERIENCE OF MY DAMN MAD MENTAL LIFE WAS THE FUCKING AMSTERDAMNED RED LIGHT DISTRICT OOOHHH H3LL YEAH!!! I spent BILLIONS on those whores, was going every w33dkend the 8 months I was there so it’s a NASTY Total of 30 times. I BANGED THE H3LL outta those LUSCIOUS BEAUTIES!!! 😀

Cum Bliss #4

Came back here in 1997 and Consumed Internet Porn ÜBER OFTEN… In 2014 my Life was COMPLETE!!! I discovered the GLORIOUS MARVE THAT Pornhub is!!! Nirvana EVERYDAY for alsmost 4 years STRAIGHT!!! YAY!!! 😀

AN INSANE BUNCH OF CUM SHOTS well exactly 3.14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510 AKA π. YES THIS SITE IS FUCKING PROVIDENCE for a Damn Jerk Off SEX ADDICT like I am!!! BWAHAHAHA!!! 😀 😀 😀

Man I ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ this Spot Online… 😉

I'm LUCKY I don't Work because my CHROME History is SCARY!!! ROTFLMFAO!!! 😛

HistoryPornhub020917.jpg

Let’s watch my WHOLE TIMES FAVORITES!!! 😉

My ALL TIMES FAVORITE PORN FILM IS THIS!!! Olivia Saint = DROOL AS FUCK CUM LIKE H3LL BLISS WAY OUTTA HERE!!!

Piper Perri playing Harley Quinn??? DAMN RIGHT BABY!!! Love this Teen Blonde like a FOOL!!! 😀

THE QUEEN OF PORN Sasha Grey is. LUXURE PURE JUICY LUXURE Bitch is!!!

Man Misty Dawn is my TOP Suicide Girls!!! This one’s a RIOT!!!

Charlie Laine and her Buddies Jerk the Fuxk Of at the pool. Pure Heart Attack Material!!! X_X ❤ ❤ ❤ X_X

Nici Dee DAMN OHHH Nici Dee!!! ❤ ❤ ❤

She reminds me of Vanessa Hudgens. O_o

They say DON’T FUCK IN THE WOODS I totally DISAGREE!!! LOL

AND THIS IS A DOOR TO A BLACK HOLE LITTERALLY!!! OLIVIA SAINT MAN FTW!!!:D

THAT’S SOME CRAZY HARCORE SHIT!!! BONDAGE FTW YAAAWWWRRR!!! ❤ ❤ ❤

And I'll close this Shit with a few picts…

XXX-Banana
XXX-Banana
XXXBabe666
So if it’s an Addiction I’M IN A FUCKING MAD LOAD OF TROUBLE!!! LOL 😀 😀 😀

Till Next Fuck, CYA AND PUFF PUFF PASS & CHEERS BITCHES!!!

\m/ >:D=

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s