MY TUMBLR PAGE OWNS!!!

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
YES IT DOES!!! \m/
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
†☠†❻†☠†❻†☠†❻†☠†
**************************************

Source: TUMBLR

____________________________________

\m/ >:D=

PORN ISN’T AN ADDICTION IT’S A FUCKING WAY OF LIFE SCREWHEADS!!! :P

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts,

Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face,

Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can…

Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to:
I read: THE FUCKING KICK ASS RING!!! Samara MY LOOOOOOVE!!! >3 >3 >3

I watch: I HOPE THEY SERVE BEER IN H3LL 2009 MWAHAHAHA DAMN RIGHT FRENZY FUCKING HILRARIOUS!!!
I play: Neverwinter Nights
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 13°
Temp
Moon: 86%
Moon
____________________________________

Yes I’ll tell you WHY THE FUCK in the following lines…

First started whe my Bro and myself discovered Dad’s BADLY hidden Playboy Magazines. I was 9 years old Patrice 6. We stole 2 of them to hide in our Cabin in the Trees and were taking our turns to go Jerk Off in there… LOL

Cum blasting #1.

Was getting up late @ Night to watch those Grain a few image intercutted with Coloful Snow Storms #Erotic Flicks on #TV…

Cum Shot #2.

Then Teenage came aboard and the Classics from the 70s came slapping [well SPANKING rather :D] me and my Buddies. Each year we did a Xmas and New Years Eve PARTY with walls of Beer cases, Metal & Punk BLASTING LOUD and XXX playing on TV…

Cum Explosion #3

I enjoyed my 4 years in Europe. BEST EXPERIENCE OF MY DAMN MAD MENTAL LIFE WAS THE FUCKING AMSTERDAMNED RED LIGHT DISTRICT OOOHHH H3LL YEAH!!! I spent BILLIONS on those whores, was going every w33dkend the 8 months I was there so it’s a NASTY Total of 30 times. I BANGED THE H3LL outta those LUSCIOUS BEAUTIES!!! 😀

Cum Bliss #4

Came back here in 1997 and Consumed Internet Porn ÜBER OFTEN… In 2014 my Life was COMPLETE!!! I discovered the GLORIOUS MARVE THAT Pornhub is!!! Nirvana EVERYDAY for alsmost 4 years STRAIGHT!!! YAY!!! 😀

AN INSANE BUNCH OF CUM SHOTS well exactly 3.14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510 AKA π. YES THIS SITE IS FUCKING PROVIDENCE for a Damn Jerk Off SEX ADDICT like I am!!! BWAHAHAHA!!! 😀 😀 😀

Man I ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ this Spot Online… 😉

I'm LUCKY I don't Work because my CHROME History is SCARY!!! ROTFLMFAO!!! 😛

HistoryPornhub020917.jpg

Let’s watch my WHOLE TIMES FAVORITES!!! 😉

My ALL TIMES FAVORITE PORN FILM IS THIS!!! Olivia Saint = DROOL AS FUCK CUM LIKE H3LL BLISS WAY OUTTA HERE!!!

Piper Perri playing Harley Quinn??? DAMN RIGHT BABY!!! Love this Teen Blonde like a FOOL!!! 😀

THE QUEEN OF PORN Sasha Grey is. LUXURE PURE JUICY LUXURE Bitch is!!!

Man Misty Dawn is my TOP Suicide Girls!!! This one’s a RIOT!!!

Charlie Laine and her Buddies Jerk the Fuxk Of at the pool. Pure Heart Attack Material!!! X_X ❤ ❤ ❤ X_X

Nici Dee DAMN OHHH Nici Dee!!! ❤ ❤ ❤

She reminds me of Vanessa Hudgens. O_o

They say DON’T FUCK IN THE WOODS I totally DISAGREE!!! LOL

AND THIS IS A DOOR TO A BLACK HOLE LITTERALLY!!! OLIVIA SAINT MAN FTW!!!:D

THAT’S SOME CRAZY HARCORE SHIT!!! BONDAGE FTW YAAAWWWRRR!!! ❤ ❤ ❤

And I'll close this Shit with a few picts…

XXX-Banana
XXX-Banana
XXXBabe666
So if it’s an Addiction I’M IN A FUCKING MAD LOAD OF TROUBLE!!! LOL 😀 😀 😀

Till Next Fuck, CYA AND PUFF PUFF PASS & CHEERS BITCHES!!!

\m/ >:D=

SL33P

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________

ABSOLUTELY NOTHING I’M HEADING TO NIGHTMARE ABYSS to BANG TODAY’S SUCCUBUS!!!
Weather: 18°
Moon:
86%

____________________________________

So OF COURSE I WATCH SOME PORN before shutting DOWN DOWN DOWN!!!

Interesting AXE SUCCUBUS awaits me,,, \m/ ❤ 6 ❤ 6 ❤ 6 ❤ \m/

Here’s the Blasphemously SEXY Nici Dee… OUCH!!! X_@

And Capri Anderson is far from being Bad either!!! DROOL!!! 8==o~~





CYA BOZOS!!! \m/

HOLY DROOL KELLY WELLS YUMMY!!!

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: Magoth – Cleansing Of The Ancient Spirits \m/
I read: Folle – Nelly Arcan
I watch: I Know You’re In There 2017
I play: Need For Speed Carbon TOP!!!
Food: Vermicelli Pasta Broccoli Shrimps
Weather: 16°

Moon: 61%

____________________________________

A Cum Exploded like a Nuclear Bomb Blast all over my Keyboard!!! 😛

Trampoline LOTSA Girl Mastubating while Kelly Jumps… H3LL YAY!!!

_MIC9666





kelly-wells-dap-bitch



FUCK YOU BASTARDS!!! LOL 😀

\m/

I’D FUCK BABY FACE NON STOP!!!

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
____________________________________
I listen to: L7 – This Ain’t Pleasure
I read: Folle – Nelly Arcan
I watch: Baby Face 2 1986
I play: Need For Speed Carbon TOP!!!
Food: BBQ Chicken
Weather: 18°C

Moon: 41%

____________________________________

BABY FACE 2 1986

Classic 1986 Erotic Porn with LUXURIOUS BABES!!!
ESPECIALLY Taija Rae!!!

Definitely a Boner/Drool and Cum inducing MARVEL!!!
Soundtarck is PURE 1980’s GLORY!!!

BabyFace 2 001
Baby Face 2 002
Baby Face 2 003
Baby Face 2 004
Baby Face2 005
Baby Face 2 006

Man I fucking LOOOVE Cult Classic XXX Flicks!!! 😀 ❤ ❤ ❤

So…


YOU

LOL 😛