TOKYO STRANGLER 2006 Kinda Review or something…

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: MY LOVE Coeur De Pirate Festival d’Été de Québec
I read: The Juliette Society by QUEEN OF PORN Sasha Grey: http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/17819467-the-juliette-society
I watch: THE CROW 1996
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Delissio Canadian Pizza:

Weather: 13°C
http://static.neomedia.com/img/meteoicons/nuageux_g.gif/embed%5D
Moon: 34%% Full

____________________________________

NOTHING BEATS JAPAN EXPLOITATION HORROR NOTHING!!!

Another very sick and WILD AS FUCK sweet one!!!

2006 is a BLAST!!! 😀

Danger lurks around every corner. A psychopathic serial killer is tying up, raping and murdering Tokyo’s sexy young women! Kathy is trying to divorce her husband, all the while conducting a hot affair with her divorce attorney, Sean. As she walks through the park one day, she witnesses the killer disposing of the dead body of his latest victim. The killer begins stalking her, throwing her otherwise normal life into a paranoid frenzy.Mr. Pink (Yutaka Ikejima) masterfully directs this suspenseful Pink-Film retelling of Alfred Hitchcock’s Frenzy. – IMDb

Stars: Mayuko Sasaki, Yuria Hidaka, Kikujirô Honda, Yasushi Takemoto, Kazu Itsuki, Ken’ichi Kanbe, Yutaka Ikejima

Starts drinking. She sure’s gonna need it for what’s coming man!!!

Beginning is already FUCKING BRUTAL AS H3LL. I enjoy this!!! 😀

The shots are INCREDIBLE!!! Hitchcock influenced for DAMN SURE!!!

There’s so many SEX scenes all the movie long and I HAVE NOTHING AGAISN’T THAT!!! LOL

Yes she difinitely is one!!! 🙂

That was SOOO FUNNY! BWAHAHAHA Well not the shot but wen he asks her if she wants Donuts and she replies I don’t like sweets. What a perfect picture to go with it!!!

This damn guy plays a Psychpath PERCTLY!!! HE ROCKS TOTALLY!!!

Man I LOVE the extreme atmosphere changes like in here… RAD!!!

FUNNY…

BADASS Necrophilia Motherfuckers!!! 😀

Pretty much yeah. That scene is really CREEPY AND INTENSE!!!

Damn SICK CRAZY MAD NUT!!! O_o

HARDCORE FUCK YESSS!!! ❤ ❤ ❤

Damn Cops are ALWAYS WRONG about their Suspects. No wonder I HATE THEM SO MUCH!!! 😦

LOL Man SOOO FUNNY!!! 😀

GORGEOUS AS MAD!!! THUMBS UP the shooting!!!

SUBLIME ending!!!

This and FADE TO BLACK…

So if you like that kinda stuff this one’s for YOU!!!

All in all a magnificent and intelligently written cool piece!!! Worth a watch or 100 000 000. LOL

666/10

\µ/—X)

My Cats History…

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, GARGOYLES ESPECIALLY, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Forteresse – Là Où Nous Allons: https://youtu.be/ACVOpYnmSg0
I read: The Juliette Society by QUEEN OF PORN Sasha Grey: http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/17819467-the-juliette-society
I watch: X-Files – S01 E08: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0751141/reference
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Delissio 3 Meat Pizza: https://www.madewithnestle.ca/delissio/delissio-rising-crust-3-meat
Weather: 1°C

Moon: 100% Full

____________________________________

Cat history of mine.

Was 13 years old.

Grisette, from 3 months when our parents gave her to us to 21 years, she stays at my home place I was raised in. In winter time, inside she went, never out. Spring coming she meows down the stairs which she never climbed up. Dad didn’t want that but when he wasn’t there, in our rooms she was, of course. Lotsa times when we came back and opened the door, she ran down and excaped in the wood rack hung on the basement ceiling. Now try to catch me there bastards!!! Hehehe 🙂

Summer time out in the fields, beaches and rocks around the house she was. Winter time in the basement and never out.

Once in winter she was sleeping in the engine of my mom’s 68 Mustang Hatchback. She asked to go out probably for her last time in winter. Mom started the damn machine and fucking LOTS OF INSANE SCREAMS got out from under the hood. Mom shut it down and it took me a few hours to find her all destroyed in a pile of wood in the backyard.

Head badly hurt, Black eyed, belly sliced, 6 suture points and a broken leg. 3 months later she was alright and getting back to her usual routine… Every day she was waiting at the street crossing that we came back in the school bus. She NEVER missed us once. Sweet little thing. Died of old age next to her food bowl in the flowers next to the stairs at the door. Lovely. Great memories.

Ginette, found her on the streets she was 3 months old, just out of her tits feeding. Brought the girl home. She was coming with me when I went to grab my Smack and I was telling her to wait at the dude’s door which she did and back home following me after.

Once, the freaking whore licked a gram of Mescaline I left on the table and when it started, she was RUNNING ON THE DAMN WALLS!!! She even pooped right next to her litterbox. I guess she was seeing a hundred of them. 😆

She didn’t move from the bed for 3 days after, had to bring her her food and water on the bed so she could eat and drink. She was so nice and affection full. 🙂

Died eaten by the Husky dog at the therapy I went to and I brought her there with me. Bastard dog, wanted to kill the fucking Wolf like crap, I was so damn angry, pissed and sad. He brought her to me, kind of like saying here look, she defied me so I snapped her. Because SHE WAS ALWAYS snapping her paws in Mohawk’s [the dog’s name] face!!! That was funny to see. Good for you lil’ insane cunt. Hahaha

She loved me to hang her head down like this, weird.

France, Marocain, cat of my good friend that had AIDS. When Isabelle died, the orange cat became mine. He was a sick fuck. Once a government visit came in and the naughty dude decided that he would fuck the head capo of the magazine’s Veronica cat. So the BIG HUGE doors open and there he was making her scream extremely lous in total extasy. MWAHAHA 😆

He jumped INSANELY HIGH in the Ivy plant on the Ruble Castle’s front wall to catch birds which he was a pro at. He WANTED TO BE PET when he was asking for it and if we were too occupied to do so, asshole smacked down the 200 pages 5 languages books we were preparing to do maquettes. A freaking mess, bamn him. Oh and he absolutely LOOOVED jumping from ground to my shoulder and sleeping in my neck all the time. Rad cat.

Back in Quebec, Montreal, a first Black one in my life.
Black cats ARE FUCKING EVIL AS MAD and they hate people that come from the outside. So Evilish he died because stupid dude jumped on the heating circles on the oven and burned to H3LL. Quite something trying to blow the Fire Extinguisher at a cat jumping and running poor beast screaming painfully. The most horrible way to die for such a cool animal, even as Evil as it was, was very PAINFUL for me too. 😦 One of the baddest thing I saw in my life so when I hear stories of assholes playing the burn cats games I wanna kill, I have this sick memory in my head for the rest of eternity.

EDIT-I forgot to talk about Pixelito the suicidal cat. Freak was jumping out the open windows and was falling in the parking 3 stories down. Spotted the nuts guy 2 days before leaving Montreal to come down here. Must be hanging in the roofs with his harem of female cats he was draging around with him all the time. 🙂

Rivière-du-Loup, LOLy, Black cat with white colar and tip of paws. She was great until Sweet was born. Then she turned to most EVIL AS H3LL thing I’ve ever seen in my life. No Horror movie mad man or gil can beat that. She was hissing and groawling loudly at the peeps coming iun and jumped right in their faces all claws out. Whe she got her second batch of babies, all she was doing was feeding them, Sweet was washing them and playing with them while she was doing her damn laying down stuff.

So EVIL that she has attacked violenty Sweet for 2 years and I had to take them apart and put Demonic LOLy in the bathroom door close until she was calmed dow. And she meowed from day to night 20 hours on 24 when ahe was in heat. O_o

Nt the end, I got so damn pissed I threw her out and didn’t open anymore when she came back. Last time I saw her, she was frightened and ran away never to be seen again. I didn’t bother because the damn girl knew how to hunt perfectly. She was a damn pro. She’s probably still wandering the R.-D.-H3LL streets nowadays if she haven’t been hit by a car yet which I’m sure happened. She probably layed down in the middle of a busy street and got crunched. Hahaha

Pre Possesion…

And my best of them all, the lovely marvellous and kick ass weird Sweet the lil’ chick bug faced.

THE QUEEN OF ALL UNIVERSE’S CATS!!!

I want THAT CAT!!!

AND ALL CATS ARE FREAKING CRAZY EVIL AS H3LL which makes it INSANELY FUN!!! LOL 😀

And I’ll shot this entry with YUMALICIOUS naked Scarlett Johansson in Under The Skin 2013 A MASTERPIECE of fucking TWISTING movie: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1441395/reference ❤ ❤ ❤

\µ/—X)

Shaun vs. The Uh-Oh Show (2009)

FUCK YEAH!!! \m/

Shaun vs. the B-Movies

uhohtop

Directed by Herschell Gordon Lewis

Starring Brooke McCarter, Nevada Caldwell, Joel Wynkoop and Krista Grotte

A game show that penalizes its contestants by faking gruesome dismemberments is investigated by a television reporter who is certain the “fake” deaths aren’t all that fake.

View original post 863 more words

Movie Review: Suspension (2015)

A KILLER ONE!!!

Suspension-horror-movie-Lando-Mosley-1

The slasher sub-genre, more so than any other, is often considered the brittlest branch on the horror tree; critics such as Roger Ebert and Gene Siskel dismissed these flicks as ”dead teenager movies”, whereas many who appreciate them still often equate them to that of cinematic junk food.  I love them personally; sometimes I think the sleazier the better.  But then something like Suspension comes along; a movie that, while not straying too far from familiar ground, employs a traditional framework and fiddles with it occasionally to successfully subvert viewer expectations.  When that movie comes along, I appreciate it forever.

Suspension, first of all, ticks all the boxes when it comes to the visceral delights we all expect from a slasher film.  We have an imposing villain with an intimidating appearance who has no qualms about sticking his knife in the groin of an obnoxious teenager.  The kills are…

View original post 476 more words

BANNED FROM FACEBOOK AND TWITTER. I’M TOO EVIL FOR SOCIAL MEDIAS!!! \ \m/ / >:-]

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++ MORE +++ PLUS PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•

Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Milla-Alice Jovovich – Electric Sky: https://youtu.be/T8EYLiZa8hs
I read: Tuniques Bleues – Dent Pour Dent #56: http://www.bedetheque.com/BD-Tuniques-Bleues-Tome-56-Dent-pour-dent-170117.html
I watch: STONE 2010: https://youtu.be/KYho06z-_t8
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Chicken Rice à la Chinese
Weather: 5°C

Moon: 99% Full
____________________________________

Well yup. And I don’t care.
I’M AN ANARCHIST, A REBEL, AN OUTLAW!!! 😛

twitterbanned

wantedkxnpunktwitterfacebook

Do I give a FUCKING FLYING DAMN SHIT???

no3

I have a cool forum so I’ll post there.

DA HORROR MOVIE HANGOUT

An on that note let the PORN BEGIN!!! (+)(+) 😀

xxxgorebabe4

xxxgorebabe6

xxxgorebabe7

And on that note FUCK YA ALL BASTARDS!!! LOL >:D

\µ/—X)

ROB ZOMBIE 31 Review sorta

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face,
My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Anik Jean-Lucifer: https://youtu.be/bEGdtDdfQH0
I read: Dodge Charger 2015 Pamphlet https://www.dodge.com/assets/pdf/brochure/2015charger.pdf
I watch: 31 2016: https://youtu.be/e4pUyWRFfj4
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Kraft Dinner Basilic
Weather: 15°C

Moon: 98% Full
____________________________________

Man Rob Zombie is a damn BADASS Horror director and this one was another SPLENDID visit to the H3LL in his mind.

Just fucking crazy damn cool as FUCK!!!

Just seeing the first shot we know what ride we’ll be going for.
MAGNIFICENT photography once more.

vlcsnap-00002

And boy these funny lines are WOAH!!! LOL 😀

Do you like what you see Grandpa???

Don’t know about him but I SURE DO!!!

vlcsnap-00059

First Tits FREE!!

TAKE ALL MY MONEY AND SHOW THEM!!! HAHAHA

vlcsnap-00080

Oh look what we have here… I’ll fuck your every holes!!!

vlcsnap-00117

You better run and hide ’cause I’ll go kill number 4 and come back to kill you nice and slow number 5…

vlcsnap-00102

Loved how the tension builds up and up until the MASTER FINAL SCENE THAT RULES!!!

666 THUMBS UP for the actors. All fucking EXCELLENT!!!
Sheri-Moon is SUBLIME and insanely INTENSE!!! Rob’s a lucky fucker to be able to bang her. BWAHAHAHA

vlcsnap-00217

She’s always amazed me so much and she did the exact same in here. BRAVO!!! TOP SCREAM QUEEN MATERIAL SHE IS!!!

vlcsnap-00048

vlcsnap-00141

vlcsnap-00150

vlcsnap-00183

vlcsnap-00186

A WONDERFUL SICK TRIP RIGHT INTO BLOODY TWISTED H3LL IT IS!!! >:)

\µ/—X)

My FAVORITE HORROR FILMS

•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•

You’ll be attacked by Evil, Punk, Demons, Babes, Ghosts, Tits, Vampires, \M/etal,
Grafiks, My Soul, Naked Chicks, Blood, Gore, Horror, Sixties Muscle Cars, Ships,
Galaxies, DA MOON, Robots, Books, Magazines, My Cat Sweet Lil’ Chick Bug Face,
My Parakeet 13 Blue, Shitload of Toys, Pop, \M/etal Muzak, Mooore Naked Babes,
Stuff AND +++++++ of PUNK FUCKING ROCK… Run away while you still can… Or…

>>>—‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•‡•
Welcøme Tø my H3LL!!!

‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡‡•
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
•••••••••••••6•6•6•
____________________________________
I listen to: Anik Jean – Lucifer https://youtu.be/MghdtKllYdY
I read: Rue Morgue #167 http://www.rue-morgue.com/online-store/!/Rue-Morgue-167-June-2016/p/66170371/category%3D11406406
I watch: 31 2016: https://youtu.be/4hqR1JAZhmg
I play: DOOM 3: http://www.gamespot.com/doom-3/
Food: Steak BBQ Sauce
Weather: 15°C

Moon: 99% Full
____________________________________

Oh fuck yeah I should list them so you know more my types of films…

1- DEATHGASM 2015

deathgasm

2- HORROR HOTEL 1960

cityofdead1

3- EVIL DEAD 1981

ed

4- UNDERWORLD EVOLUTION 2006

under

5- COUNTESS DRACULA 1971

countess-dracula-1971-movie-pic2a

6- GINGER SNAPS 2000

kat

7- NOSFERATU 1922

Nosferatu

8- JESSABELLE 2014

jess

9- SILENT HILL 2006

sh

10- I SPIT ON YOUR GRAVE REMAKE 2010

ispit

I could go on for ages but I’ll stop here now. Might do a following of this later…

So there. You can now say you know a bit more what knida shit I love… Although you really have to be weird to understand my feeling for a film. LOL
😀

\µ/—X)